Coulee Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Oct 2, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Golf:Girls Varsity Regional G-E-T vs. TBD @ TBD 
3:45pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Luther vs. Central @ Forest Hills Golf 
3:45pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational G-E-T, West Salem, Viroqua, Arcadia, Coulee Region Christian, Providence Academy, Sparta, Tomah, Cochrane Fountain City, Necedah, Logan, Holmen vs. Central @ Forest Hills Golf Club 
3:45pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational West Salem vs. La Crosse Central @ Forest Hills Golf Course 
3:45pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational G-E-T, West Salem, Viroqua, Arcadia, Holmen, Necedah, Aquinas, Sparta, Tomah, Cochrane Fountain City vs. Central @ Forest Hills Golf Course-La Crosse, WI 
3:45pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational G-E-T, West Salem, Viroqua, Arcadia, Sparta, Cochrane Fountain City, Holmen, Necedah vs. Central @ Forest Hills Golf Course-La Crosse, WI 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Holmen vs. Luther @ Parkridge Courts 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match Holmen vs. Luther @ Viking Elementary School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Viroqua vs. West Salem @ West Salem High School 
4:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game Longfellow Middle vs. Westby Area High School @ Westby Middle School 
All games located at Westby Hi...
4:15pm  Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match Viroqua vs. Aquinas @ Aquinas Middle School 
4:15pm  Volleyball:Girls 8th Match G-E-T vs. La Crescent @ La Crescent 
4:15pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th Match G-E-T vs. La Crescent @ La Crescent 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Black River Falls, McDonell Central, Altoona, Mondovi, Augusta, Cadott, Elk Mound, Fall Creek vs. Osseo-Fairchild @ Osseo Golf Course 
4:30pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Black River Falls vs. Aquinas @ UW-L 
4:30pm  Volleyball: Middle School Match Arcadia vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls Middle School 
7th grade followed by the 8th ...
4:30pm  Volleyball: Middle School Match Arcadia vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls Middle School 
5:00pm  Football: Middle School Game Mondovi vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School 
8th grade to follow
5:00pm  Football: 7th Game Black River Falls vs. G-E-T @ Black River Falls High School 
5:00pm  Football: Middle School Game G-E-T vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls Middle School - Tiger Stadium 
7th grade followed by the 8th ...
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Match La Crescent vs. West Salem @ West Salem Elementary School 
5:30pm  Cross Country: Middle School Invitational Black River Falls vs. Osseo-Fairchild @ Osseo Golf Course 
5:30pm  Football: C-Team Game Luther vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 
5:30pm  Football: C-Team Game West Salem vs. La Crosse Logan @ La Crosse Logan High School 
5:30pm  Football: C-Team Game Black River Falls vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School 
5:30pm  Football: C-Team Game Arcadia vs. Westby Area High School @ Westby High School 
5:30pm  Football: Freshman Game Arcadia vs. Westby Area High School @ Westby High School 
5:45pm  Volleyball: C-Team Match Luther vs. West Salem @ West Salem High School 
6:00pm  Football: 8th Game G-E-T vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Arcadia vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: C-Team Match Arcadia vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Westby Area High School vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: C-Team Match Westby Area High School vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: C-Team Match Luther vs. West Salem @ West Salem Elementary School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Luther vs. West Salem @ West Salem High School 
7:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Match La Crescent vs. West Salem @ West Salem Elementary School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Arcadia vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Westby Area High School vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Luther vs. West Salem @ West Salem High School 

     


      View:   
October  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
         Help