Coulee Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Sep 3, 2015
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Golf:Girls Varsity Match Arcadia, Black River Falls, Cochrane Fountain City, Whitehall vs. G-E-T @ G-E-T - Ettrick Golf Course 
09:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Match Westby Area High School vs. G-E-T @ Ettrick Golf Course School 
4:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Meet Arcadia, Black River Falls, Cochrane-Fountain City, Westby/Viroqua vs. G-E-T @ Ettrick Golf Course School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match West Salem vs. Holmen @ Holmen High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match West Salem vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Mauston vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School 
4:15pm Cross Country: Middle School Meet Arcadia, Mondovi vs. Cochrane Fountain City @ Cochrane-Fountain City High School 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  (Postponed) Brookwood, Central, Hillsboro, Holmen, Kickapoo, La Farge, Necedah, New Lisbon, North Crawford, Sparta, Tomah, Wauzeka-Steuben, Royall vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua Country Club 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Luther vs. Sparta @ Sparta Meadowview Middle School, 1225 N Water St 
5:00pm Cross Country: JV/VARSITY Invite G-E-T vs. Cochrane Fountain City @ C-FC School 
5:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Arcadia, Melrose-Mindoro, Mondovi, Whitehall, Blair-Taylor High School, Eleva-Strum High School, Independence Schools vs. Cochrane Fountain City @ Cochrane-Fountain City High School 
5:00pm Football: Middle School Scrimmage Arcadia vs. CF - McDonell @ Chippewa Falls Middle School Field 
5:00pm Football: Middle School Scrimmage Arcadia, Cadott, Regis vs. McDonell Central @ Webber Field 
5:30pm Football: C-Team Game Arcadia vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School 
5:30pm Football: C-Team Game Westby Area High School vs. Luther @ Luther High School 
5:30pm Football: C-Team Game G-E-T vs. West Salem @ West Salem High School 
5:45pm Soccer:Boys JV Match West Salem vs. Holmen @ Holmen High School 
6:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Luther vs. Sparta @ Sparta Meadowview Middle School, 1225 N Water St 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Arcadia vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: C-Team Match Arcadia vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match West Salem vs. Luther @ Luther High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: C-Team Match West Salem vs. Luther @ Luther High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match G-E-T vs. Westby Area High School @ Westby High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: C-Team Match G-E-T vs. Westby Area High School @ Westby High School 
6:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Black River Falls vs. Rice Lake @ Rice Lake 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Arcadia vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match West Salem vs. Luther @ Luther High School 
7:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Match G-E-T vs. Westby Area High School @ Westby High School 

     


      View:   
September  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
 
View Schedules: