Coulee Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Dec 11, 2018
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game G-E-T vs. Aquinas @ Aquinas Middle School, 315 S. 11th St. 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game G-E-T vs. Aquinas @ Boy's & Girl's Club Mathy Center 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Black River Falls vs. Lincoln @ Lincoln High School 
7th Grade 4:30pm 8th Grade 5:30pm
4:45pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Melrose-Mindoro vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia Elementary School 
4:45pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game  (Time & Location Changed) Brookwood vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School 
5:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game  (Time & Location Changed) West Salem vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls High School 
5:00pm  Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Black River Falls vs. West Salem @ West Salem Community Ice Arena 
5:00pm  Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Black River Falls vs. West Salem @ West Salem High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls C-Team Game Luther vs. Melrose-Mindoro @ Melrose-Mindoro 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Westby Area High School vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Westby Area High School vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Mauston vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls Field House 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Viroqua vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game West Salem vs. Luther @ Luther High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed) Arcadia vs. Regis @ Regis High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Brookwood vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Onalaska vs. West Salem @ West Salem High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game Onalaska vs. West Salem @ West Salem Middle School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Aquinas vs. Westby Area High School @ Westby High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game Aquinas vs. Westby Area High School @ Westby High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game  (Time Changed) Arcadia vs. Regis @ Altoona High School 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Marshfield, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Black River Falls @ Milt Lunda Arena 
7:00pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Game Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. Onalaska @ Onalaska Omni Center 
7:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Game Westby Area High School vs. Ithaca @ Ithaca New/High School Gym 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Westby Area High School vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Mauston vs. Black River Falls @ Black River Falls Field House 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Viroqua vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game West Salem vs. Luther @ Luther High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Brookwood vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Onalaska vs. West Salem @ West Salem High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Arcadia vs. Regis @ Regis High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Aquinas vs. Westby Area High School @ Westby High School 
7:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game La Crescent vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules: